aaron-albers

Aaron Albers

Apprentice Forester

 19BrendaHaverfield

Brenda Bettis

Loss Control Supervisor

MattClayton

Matt Clayton

Staking Engineer

Tyler Devlin

Tyler Devlin

Plant Accountant

11RogerFletcher

Roger Fletcher

Right-of-Way Coordinator

ashley-graham-updated

Ashley Graham

Administrative Assistant

Matt Haverfield

Network Analyst

22ColeHurrelbrink

Cole Hurrelbrink

Journeyman Lineman

24JamieKillday

Jamie Killday

Area Serviceman

Ryan Little

Journeyman Lineman

Michael McDade

Internet Service Technician

33AndyNash

Andy Nash

Warehouse Supervisor

35ShawnRennecker

Shawn Rennecker

Economic Development
Director

Aaron Rodhouse

Aaron Rodhouse

Internet Service Technician

Jennifer Sellars

Jennifer Sellars

Manager of Educational
Programs

41SamSurratt

Sam Surratt

Construction Supervisor

45RobWinters

Rob Winters

Journeyman Forester

Joe Alexander

Joe Alexander

Apprentice Lineman

2SethBushnell

Seth Bushnell

Manager of Finance

5LaurieCrews

Laurie Crews

Internet Consumer
Services Representative

8BobbyDolen

Bobby Dolen

Staking Engineer

12NickFreeman

Nick Freeman

Area Serviceman

17ChadGregory

Chad Gregory

Line Forman

20DarrenHayn

Darren Hayn

Area Serviceman

23BradKemper

Brad Kemper

Line Foreman

25JoeKillday

Joe Killday

Area Serviceman

27CraigLong

Craig Long

Meters Supervisor

29SeanMiddleton

Sean Middleton

Manager of Engineering

34DonnieOgden

Donny Ogden

Hotline Foreman

Ike Richard

Ike Richard

Apprentice Lineman

Brooke Ruyle

Brooke Ruyle

Accounting Assistant

allen-shewmake

Allen Shewmake

Apprentice Forester

kurtis-weber

 Kurtis Weber

Internet Service Technician

Joe Baalman

Joe Baalman

Engineering Technician

Rebecca Casey

Rebecca Casey

Member Services Representative

6JoshDavis

Josh Davis

Apprentice Lineman

10JenissaEzard

Jenissa Ezard

Director of Marketing

14DaveGant

David Gant

Area Serviceman

Ethan Hart

Ethan Hart

Apprentice Forester

21JohnHeaton

John Heaton

Service Technician

Cameron Kemper

Cameron Kemper

Internet Service Technician

26MikeKing

Mike King

Journeyman Lineman

28RandyLong

Randy Long

Operations Manager

30BrandonMoore

Brandon Moore

Communications Specialist

jared-pegue

Jared Pegue

Internet Service Technician

Lance Ridenour

Lance Ridenour

Internet Service Technician

36ContinaSavage

Contina Savage

Member Services
Representative

40DannySmith

Danny Smith

Specialist Journeyman

Nathan Wegs

Area Serviceman